Chenal Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 151 ES ES AM

6:22

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:28

3825 JACK MANN RD

6:32

18600 COLONEL GLENN RD

6:34

COLONEL GLENN RD AND DAVIS RD

6:37

10 FERNCREST DR

6:45

22700 WYLDWOOD DR

6:50

24000 W COLONEL GLENN RD

6:51

2721 WHISPERING PINE RD

6:57

WOODLAND ACRES AND ALAN LN

7:15

CHENAL ELEMENTARY (150)

Trip: 152 ES AM

6:43

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:43

5015 JONES LOOP RD

6:49

BANDY RD AND COPPER CREEK LN

6:49

BANDY RD AND COPPERHEAD RD

6:50

BANDY RD AND TURPIN RD

6:56

4404 GARRISON RD

7:01

4025 STUDER RD

7:06

8001 FERNDALE CUTOFF

7:15

CHENAL ELEMENTARY (150)

Trip: 153 ES AM

6:20

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:43

COURTS LN AND FARNHAM LOOP

6:45

COURTS DR AND COURTS LN

6:52

NOYANT CT AND NOYANT DR

6:55

BELLEGARDE DR AND LATOUR LN

6:56

LAMARCHE BLVD AND TALAIS DR

6:57

FRECOURT LN AND TALAIS DR

7:06

BASCOM DR AND CALAIS CT

7:15

CHENAL ELEMENTARY (150)

Trip: 154 ES AM

6:33

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:55

7 LEVANT DR

6:59

CHAMPLIN DR AND KIRK RD

7:00

PALISADES APARTMENTS

7:01

CHENAL VALLEY APARTMENTS

7:09

209 SEZANNE DR

7:11

CHENAL VALLEY DR AND ENSBURY DR

7:15

CHENAL ELEMENTARY (150)

Trip: 155 ES AM

6:06

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:29

1511 RUSHING RD

6:39

WESTCLIFFE SUB-DIVISON

6:46

GOLDEN POND DR AND KANIS RD

6:47

2027 ROBERTS RD

6:48

KENT LN AND ROBERTS RD

7:02

14809 BURLINGAME RD

7:05

LEATHA LN AND STEWART RD

7:09

DENNY RD AND ROSEMARY WAY

7:11

DENNY RD AND WILDWOOD PLACE CIR (NW)

7:11

DENNY RD AND WILDCREEK BLVD

7:15

CHENAL ELEMENTARY (150)